Leicester Phone: 01858 434 812
Milton Keynes Phone: 01908 611 421
Your Basket
0 items - 0.00

HUMMEL TEAMWEAR
WOMEN'S AUTHENTIC CHARGE POLY HOODIE

Regular Fit

Made from 100% Polyester

Available in 5 Colours

Only Available in Adult Sizes

Available until December 2019

SizeMeasurementRRP PriceMDH PriceQuantity
XSSize 6-840.0030.00
SSize 8-1040.0030.00
MSize 10-1240.0030.00
LSize 12-1440.0030.00
XLSize 14-1640.0030.00
XXLSize 16-1840.0030.00
All prices inclusive of VAT where applicable
Enquire