Leicester Phone: 01858 434 812
Milton Keynes Phone: 01908 611 421
Your Basket
0 items - 0.00

HUMMEL TEAMWEAR
WOMEN'S CORE HIPSTER SHORT

Tight Fit

Made from 92% Polyester and 8% Elastane

Available in 3 Colours

Available in Kids and Adult Sizes

Available until December 2021

SizeMeasurementRRP PriceMDH PriceQuantity
11622"13.009.75
12824"13.009.75
14024"13.009.75
15226"13.009.75
16426"13.009.75
XSSize 6-817.5013.13
SSize 8-1017.5013.13
MSize 10-1217.5013.13
LSize 12-1417.5013.13
XLSize 14-1617.5013.13
XXLSize 16-1817.5013.13
All prices inclusive of VAT where applicable
Enquire