Leicester Phone: 01858 434 812
Milton Keynes Phone: 01908 611 421
Your Basket
0 items - 0.00

HUMMEL TEAMWEAR
WOMEN'S GO COTTON BERMUDA SHORT

Regular Fit

Made from 80% Cotton and 20% Polyester

Available in 3 Colours

Only Available in Adult Sizes

SizeMeasurementRRP PriceMDH PriceQuantity
XSSize 6-823.5017.63
SSize 8-1023.5017.63
MSize 10-1223.5017.63
LSize 12-1423.5017.63
XLSize 14-1623.5017.63
XXLSize 16-1823.5017.63
All prices inclusive of VAT where applicable
Enquire