Leicester Phone: 01858 434 812
Milton Keynes Phone: 01908 611 421
Your Basket
0 items - 0.00

HUMMEL TEAMWEAR
WOMEN'S GO COTTON HOODIE

Regular Fit

Made from 80% Cotton and 20% Polyester

Available in 8 Colours

Only Available in Adult Sizes

SizeMeasurementRRP PriceMDH PriceQuantity
XSSize 6-838.0028.50
SSize 8-1038.0028.50
MSize 10-1238.0028.50
LSize 12-1438.0028.50
XLSize 14-1638.0028.50
XXLSize 16-1838.0028.50
All prices inclusive of VAT where applicable
Enquire