Leicester Phone: 01858 434 812
Milton Keynes Phone: 01908 611 421
Your Basket
0 items - 0.00

HUMMEL TEAMWEAR
WOMEN'S GO COTTON PANT

Regular Fit

Made from 80% Cotton and 20% Polyester

Available in 3 Colours

Only Available in Adult Sizes

SizeMeasurementRRP PriceMDH PriceQuantity
XSSize 6-828.0021.00
SSize 8-1028.0021.00
MSize 10-1228.0021.00
LSize 12-1428.0021.00
XLSize 14-1628.0021.00
XXLSize 16-1828.0021.00
All prices inclusive of VAT where applicable
Enquire