Leicester Phone: 01858 434 812
Milton Keynes Phone: 01908 611 421
Your Basket
0 items - 0.00

JOMA TEAMWEAR
WOMEN'S ATENAS II HOODY

Made from 65% Polyester and 35% Cotton

Available in 5 Colours

SizeMeasurementRRP PriceMDH PriceQuantity
4XS-3XSSize 424.5018.38
XXSSize 624.5018.38
XSSize 824.5018.38
SSize 1028.0521.04
MSize 1228.0521.04
LSize 1428.0521.04
XLSize 1628.0521.04
XXLSize 1828.0521.04
All prices inclusive of VAT where applicable
Enquire