Leicester Phone: 01858 434 812
Milton Keynes Phone: 01908 611 421
Your Basket
0 items - 0.00

JOMA TEAMWEAR
WOMEN'S SPIKE II HOODED JACKET

Made from 90% Polyester and 10% Elastane

Available in 6 Colours

Available until December 2021

SizeMeasurementRRP PriceMDH PriceQuantity
4XS-3XSSize 426.0019.50
XXSSize 626.0019.50
XSSize 826.0019.50
SSize 1029.5022.13
MSize 1229.5022.13
LSize 1429.5022.13
XLSize 1629.5022.13
XXLSize 1829.5022.13
All prices inclusive of VAT where applicable
Enquire