Leicester Phone: 01858 434 812
Milton Keynes Phone: 01908 611 421
Your Basket
0 items - 0.00

JOMA TEAMWEAR
WOMEN'S SPIKE II JERSEY

Semi-Fitted Pro Fit

Made from 100% Polyester

Available in 6 Colours

Available until December 2021

SizeMeasurementRRP PriceMDH PriceQuantity
XXSSize 610.007.50
XSSize 810.007.50
SSize 1012.609.45
MSize 1212.609.45
LSize 1412.609.45
XLSize 1612.609.45
XXLSize 1812.609.45
All prices inclusive of VAT where applicable
Enquire