Leicester Phone: 01858 434 812
Milton Keynes Phone: 01908 611 421
Your Basket
0 items - 0.00

JOMA TEAMWEAR
WOMEN'S SUPERNOVA HOODED JACKET

Made from 100% Polyester

Available in 9 Colours

Available until December 2021

SizeMeasurementRRP PriceMDH PriceQuantity
XXSSize 624.7018.53
XSSize 824.7018.53
SSize 1028.9021.68
MSize 1228.9021.68
LSize 1428.9021.68
XLSize 1628.9021.68
All prices inclusive of VAT where applicable
Enquire